Den 1 › 10.02.2018 › Detailné výsledky (mCR, mIAS, Detour%...)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Oldrich Slavicek O8 OK-OLDS Discus2 275.6 km 02:30:54 109.6 km/h 1 p 805 p 1.79 m/s 46.38 152 km/h 21 240 m 107.76% 13:13:07 02:30:55
2 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Discus2 275.6 km 02:34:23 107.1 km/h 0 p 786 p 1.6 m/s 48.34 151 km/h 20 242 m 104.59% 13:03:40 02:34:23
3 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 275.6 km 02:34:41 106.9 km/h 0 p 785 p 1.65 m/s 46.43 153 km/h 19 269 m 104.79% 13:02:01 02:34:41
4 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Discus2 275.6 km 02:35:40 106.2 km/h 0 p 779 p 1.76 m/s 43.8 149 km/h 17 314 m 102.85% 13:05:19 02:35:39
5 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 275.6 km 02:36:33 105.6 km/h 0 p 775 p 1.62 m/s 43.48 158 km/h 22 247 m 104.37% 13:11:48 02:36:34
6 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Discus2 275.6 km 02:36:36 105.6 km/h 1 p 774 p 1.66 m/s 51.2 140 km/h 13 341 m 105.07% 13:05:54 02:36:36
7 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 275.6 km 02:37:19 105.1 km/h 1 p 770 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 275.6 km 02:38:58 104 km/h 0 p 762 p 1.67 m/s 45.77 147 km/h 15 338 m 110.23% 13:05:45 02:38:58
9 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY Discus2 275.6 km 02:39:06 103.9 km/h 0 p 761 p 1.73 m/s 50.26 146 km/h 18 266 m 110.07% 13:02:30 02:39:06
10 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Discus2 275.6 km 02:39:50 103.4 km/h 0 p 758 p 1.5 m/s 47.17 151 km/h 21 239 m 103.49% 13:04:41 02:39:50
11 Finished Milan Zejdlik MZ OK-MZE Discus2 275.6 km 02:44:54 100.3 km/h 0 p 733 p 1.53 m/s 48.05 144 km/h 20 255 m 105.35% 13:05:45 02:44:54
12 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL LS8 275.6 km 02:47:54 98.5 km/h 0 p 718 p 1.71 m/s 43.59 142 km/h 14 403 m 107.89% 13:07:18 02:47:54
13 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 275.6 km 02:48:02 98.4 km/h 0 p 718 p 1.45 m/s 48.37 152 km/h 23 222 m 110.42% 13:03:15 02:48:02
14 Finished Sergio Chausov SVC UR-BEAR Discus2 275.6 km 02:48:28 98.2 km/h 0 p 716 p 1.45 m/s 38.19 161 km/h 17 365 m 102.53% 13:09:56 02:48:27
15 Finished Dmitry Andreyev D2A - ASW28 275.6 km 02:48:42 98 km/h 0 p 715 p 1.66 m/s 36.86 155 km/h 15 438 m 107.86% 13:03:33 02:48:41
16 Finished Petr Polach SOP OK-6808 LS8 275.6 km 02:48:52 97.9 km/h 2 p 712 p 1.48 m/s 46.25 141 km/h 16 316 m 108.33% 13:05:31 02:48:51
17 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 275.6 km 02:50:44 96.9 km/h 0 p 706 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 Discus2 275.6 km 02:52:05 96.1 km/h 0 p 700 p 1.66 m/s 40.02 142 km/h 20 303 m 106.75% 13:18:12 02:52:05
19 Finished Mihaly Knausz KMI HA-5005 Discus2 275.6 km 02:57:57 92.9 km/h 0 p 674 p 1.53 m/s 38.57 145 km/h 21 296 m 107.95% 13:03:57 02:57:59
20 Finished Jaro Pincek H7 OM-1155 ASW28 275.6 km 03:05:01 89.4 km/h 0 p 646 p 1.46 m/s 36.66 152 km/h 23 294 m 111.71% 13:19:22 03:05:00
21 Finished Honza Matejcek JAN OK-2722 Discus2 275.6 km 03:11:49 86.2 km/h 0 p 621 p 1.45 m/s 42.41 151 km/h 21 312 m 119.88% 13:08:56 03:11:49
22 Finished Ewgeniy MOm 025 RA-054 Discus2 275.6 km 03:12:33 85.9 km/h 0 p 619 p 1.3 m/s 47 146 km/h 30 186 m 120.44% 13:07:20 03:12:35
23 Landed Eman Sadik EMA OK-1940 LS8 269.22 km 1 p 505 p 1.69 m/s 36.65 145 km/h 22 313 m 111.11% 13:17:21 03:02:50
24 Landed Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 Discus2 232.04 km 0 p 436 p 1.41 m/s 43.24 135 km/h 24 219 m 89.47% 13:14:30 02:45:31
25 Landed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 229.12 km 0 p 430 p 1.43 m/s 43.08 143 km/h 15 306 m 91.52% 13:02:07 02:28:42
26 Landed Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 199.75 km 0 p 375 p 1.68 m/s 39.39 166 km/h 10 453 m 73.57% 13:03:27 01:49:01
27 Landed Miro Kucera MK7 OM-2507 Discus2 198.29 km 0 p 372 p 1.33 m/s 39.57 134 km/h 21 216 m 72.61% 13:03:00 02:13:14
28 Landed Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 ASW28 188.86 km 103 p 252 p 1.48 m/s 42.52 137 km/h 16 255 m 74.89% 13:03:40 02:04:02
29 Landed Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 126.51 km 0 p 238 p 1.55 m/s 35.57 151 km/h 8 318 m 42.27% 13:19:10 01:17:04
30 Landed Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 124.4 km 0 p 234 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Landed Robin Forster 69 D-2043 LS8 83.61 km 0 p 157 p 1.83 m/s 36.62 155 km/h 3 330 m 31.5% 13:14:38 00:39:15
32 Landed Gen Iv 244 GEN ASW28 82.31 km 1 p 154 p 0.91 m/s 34.11 127 km/h 5 335 m 40.02% 13:04:23 01:16:44
33 Landed Milos Kubicek UP OK-4808 Discus2 202.36 km 281 p 99 p 1.1 m/s 39.87 154 km/h 25 186 m 74.72% 13:03:04 02:27:46
34 Crashed Petr Sadik 63 OK-6538 Discus2 227.44 km 276 p 0 p 1.59 m/s 40.21 146 km/h 17 317 m 89.63% 13:17:28 02:29:01
35 Crashed Martin Baran MOV OK-7103 LS8 224.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Crashed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 199.52 km 0 p 0 p 1.35 m/s 42.14 147 km/h 19 218 m 77.89% 13:16:21 02:08:46
37 Landed Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Discus2 189.4 km 708 p 0 p 1.52 m/s 40.85 145 km/h 11 402 m 71.21% 13:08:51 01:56:10
38 Crashed Marek Marcuss 030 SP-0303 Discus2 165.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Crashed Petr Plinta 7T OK-0357 LS8 163.83 km 1 p 0 p 1.21 m/s 42.75 148 km/h 14 264 m 69.1% 13:08:08 02:00:19
40 Crashed Norbert Karolyi NK1 OM-1966 ASW28 117.6 km 0 p 0 p 1.11 m/s 40.69 138 km/h 11 195 m 43.04% 13:04:18 01:19:18
41 Crashed Zdena Zazova BZZ OK-3710 Discus2 45.95 km 0 p 0 p 0.65 m/s 40.82 136 km/h 3 194 m 17.89% 13:11:58 00:30:15

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%