Den 2 › 17.02.2018 › Detailné výsledky (mCR, mIAS, Detour%...)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY Discus2 271.49 km 02:13:24 122.1 km/h 0 p 689 p 2.42 m/s 43.94 162 km/h 15 359 m 107.06% 13:05:49 02:13:25
2 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 271.49 km 02:16:05 119.7 km/h 0 p 665 p 2.26 m/s 43.55 162 km/h 23 238 m 104.35% 13:21:36 02:16:05
3 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 271.49 km 02:16:16 119.5 km/h 0 p 664 p 2.21 m/s 43.55 162 km/h 18 294 m 106.46% 13:20:11 02:16:17
4 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Discus2 271.49 km 02:17:00 118.9 km/h 0 p 657 p 2.09 m/s 49.85 152 km/h 14 322 m 101.62% 13:13:34 02:17:00
5 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 271.49 km 02:17:26 118.5 km/h 0 p 654 p 2.18 m/s 45.22 159 km/h 11 474 m 107.03% 13:03:57 02:17:26
6 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Discus2 271.49 km 02:19:14 117 km/h 0 p 639 p 2.04 m/s 43.13 156 km/h 17 309 m 100.77% 13:17:00 02:19:15
7 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Discus2 271.49 km 02:20:30 115.9 km/h 0 p 628 p 2.01 m/s 41.12 163 km/h 19 296 m 103.26% 13:01:10 02:20:30
8 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 271.49 km 02:20:51 115.6 km/h 0 p 625 p 2.26 m/s 43.84 159 km/h 22 249 m 108.72% 13:17:18 02:20:52
9 Finished Ori Ental ORI DAFFY Discus2 271.49 km 02:22:37 114.2 km/h 0 p 611 p 2.49 m/s 46.42 164 km/h 17 287 m 119.16% 13:03:41 02:22:38
10 Finished Milos Kubicek UP OK-4808 Discus2 271.49 km 02:22:40 114.2 km/h 0 p 611 p 1.96 m/s 41.3 159 km/h 15 376 m 100.18% 13:14:17 02:22:41
11 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 271.49 km 02:22:52 114 km/h 0 p 609 p 2.11 m/s 38.58 169 km/h 16 386 m 107.28% 13:02:54 02:22:52
12 Finished Martin Dvorak CCC OK-9252 LS8 271.49 km 02:24:24 112.8 km/h 0 p 597 p 2.13 m/s 37.22 160 km/h 15 417 m 105.31% 13:07:02 02:24:23
13 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 Discus2 271.49 km 02:25:47 111.7 km/h 0 p 587 p 1.92 m/s 42.58 157 km/h 23 240 m 102.68% 13:06:39 02:25:48
14 Finished Petr Sadik 63 OK-6538 Discus2 271.49 km 02:25:47 111.7 km/h 0 p 587 p 2.02 m/s 42.39 152 km/h 19 286 m 102.53% 13:18:14 02:25:48
15 Finished Jaro Pincek H7 OM-1155 ASW28 271.49 km 02:27:08 110.7 km/h 0 p 577 p 1.85 m/s 37.96 163 km/h 23 263 m 101.91% 13:20:47 02:27:09
16 Finished Martin Baran MOV OK-7103 LS8 271.49 km 02:27:42 110.3 km/h 0 p 573 p 1.83 m/s 40.59 164 km/h 19 308 m 104.91% 13:01:39 02:27:42
17 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 271.49 km 02:28:30 109.7 km/h 0 p 567 p 1.88 m/s 45.48 149 km/h 19 263 m 105.04% 13:06:23 02:28:31
18 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 Discus2 271.49 km 02:29:05 109.2 km/h 0 p 562 p 1.92 m/s 40.4 156 km/h 24 247 m 102.79% 13:09:47 02:29:06
19 Finished Dmitry Andreyev D2A - ASW28 271.49 km 02:29:49 108.7 km/h 2 p 555 p 2.18 m/s 36.41 165 km/h 18 379 m 109.44% 13:03:08 02:29:49
20 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Discus2 271.49 km 02:31:02 107.8 km/h 0 p 549 p 1.83 m/s 40.43 161 km/h 20 298 m 104.82% 13:02:29 02:31:02
21 Finished Eman Sadik EMA OK-1940 LS8 271.49 km 02:32:12 107 km/h 0 p 541 p 2.1 m/s 36.74 156 km/h 18 362 m 105.38% 13:06:05 02:32:10
22 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Discus2 271.49 km 02:32:48 106.6 km/h 2 p 534 p 2.25 m/s 40.93 148 km/h 17 353 m 108.59% 13:08:52 02:32:50
23 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 271.49 km 02:35:59 104.4 km/h 1 p 514 p 1.97 m/s 41.23 147 km/h 17 355 m 106.41% 13:30:45 02:35:59
24 Finished Milan Zejdlik MZ OK-MZE Discus2 271.49 km 02:35:58 104.4 km/h 8 p 507 p 1.86 m/s 41.98 150 km/h 21 277 m 105.31% 13:20:20 02:35:59
25 Finished Zdena Zazova BZZ OK-3710 Discus2 271.49 km 02:38:13 102.9 km/h 8 p 493 p 1.66 m/s 41.94 145 km/h 13 418 m 103.64% 13:19:18 02:38:14
26 Finished Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 271.49 km 02:42:03 100.5 km/h 0 p 477 p 1.75 m/s 43.18 149 km/h 20 275 m 110.21% 13:21:13 02:42:02
27 Finished Miro Kucera MK7 OM-2507 Discus2 271.49 km 02:43:06 99.9 km/h 0 p 470 p 1.91 m/s 41.38 143 km/h 18 322 m 103.86% 13:06:24 02:43:06
28 Finished Mihaly Knausz KMI HA-5005 Discus2 271.49 km 02:44:29 99 km/h 0 p 462 p 2.24 m/s 46.97 145 km/h 17 270 m 127.52% 13:07:28 02:44:30
29 Finished Petr Plinta 7T OK-0357 LS8 271.49 km 02:45:15 98.6 km/h 4 p 453 p 1.63 m/s 40.83 151 km/h 21 285 m 107.44% 13:18:44 02:45:15
30 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL LS8 271.49 km 02:45:57 98.2 km/h 0 p 453 p 1.86 m/s 41.88 144 km/h 16 379 m 108.4% 13:21:20 02:45:58
31 Finished Sergio Chausov SVC UR-BEAR Discus2 271.49 km 02:47:10 97.4 km/h 0 p 446 p 2 m/s 40.48 148 km/h 11 570 m 116.71% 13:23:04 02:47:11
32 Finished Gen Iv 244 GEN ASW28 271.49 km 02:52:29 94.4 km/h 3 p 414 p 1.47 m/s 41.46 145 km/h 26 222 m 105.61% 13:03:57 02:52:30
33 Finished Vladimir Tishevsky TVA STORK Discus2 271.49 km 02:57:13 91.9 km/h 1 p 391 p 1.39 m/s 38.16 151 km/h 26 237 m 107.22% 13:03:26 02:57:13
34 Finished Honza Matejcek JAN OK-2722 Discus2 271.49 km 03:00:34 90.2 km/h 3 p 372 p 1.42 m/s 39.4 153 km/h 25 255 m 110.37% 13:05:10 03:00:36
35 Landed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 72.84 km 0 p 77 p 1.5 m/s 47.24 140 km/h 4 195 m 35.47% 13:16:33 00:42:37
36 Crashed Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 153.6 km 0 p 0 p 1.88 m/s 46.04 145 km/h 15 221 m 60.52% 13:22:28 01:29:28
37 Crashed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 97.26 km 2 p 0 p 2.1 m/s 45.71 154 km/h 6 356 m 31.84% 13:07:44 00:52:03
38 Crashed Miomir Ivanovic MIO 4O-001 ASW28 42.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Crashed Norbert Karolyi NK1 OM-1966 ASW28 26.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%