Den 3 › 24.02.2018 › Detailné výsledky (mCR, mIAS, Detour%...)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 285.38 km 02:00:34 142 km/h 0 p 604 p 2.84 m/s 62.07 160 km/h 11 327 m 106.7% 13:12:02 02:00:33
2 Finished Ori Ental ORI DAFFY Discus2 285.38 km 02:02:31 139.8 km/h 0 p 592 p 2.73 m/s 61.04 163 km/h 12 315 m 108.55% 13:08:06 02:02:32
3 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 285.38 km 02:06:14 135.6 km/h 0 p 569 p 2.43 m/s 54.06 164 km/h 14 304 m 103.94% 13:15:08 02:06:14
4 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Discus2 285.38 km 02:08:15 133.5 km/h 0 p 558 p 2.71 m/s 47.56 162 km/h 15 337 m 101.98% 13:04:51 02:08:15
5 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 285.38 km 02:08:16 133.5 km/h 0 p 558 p 2.83 m/s 52.19 158 km/h 16 284 m 104.43% 13:02:53 02:08:15
6 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY Discus2 285.38 km 02:09:23 132.3 km/h 0 p 551 p 2.54 m/s 64.45 155 km/h 17 205 m 108.51% 13:03:56 02:09:23
7 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Discus2 285.38 km 02:09:27 132.3 km/h 0 p 551 p 2.45 m/s 57.32 159 km/h 18 223 m 105.91% 13:01:39 02:09:27
8 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 285.38 km 02:10:22 131.3 km/h 0 p 546 p 2.65 m/s 48.23 161 km/h 19 259 m 104.11% 13:02:45 02:10:22
9 Finished Mihaly Knausz KMI HA-5005 Discus2 285.38 km 02:11:22 130.3 km/h 0 p 541 p 2.48 m/s 57.06 151 km/h 14 280 m 104.07% 13:04:26 02:11:22
10 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 285.38 km 02:11:28 130.2 km/h 0 p 540 p 2.58 m/s 52.88 159 km/h 20 225 m 106.7% 13:04:03 02:11:30
11 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Discus2 285.38 km 02:13:52 127.9 km/h 0 p 527 p 2.39 m/s 49.91 160 km/h 17 285 m 105.67% 13:02:59 02:13:51
12 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Discus2 285.38 km 02:17:57 124.1 km/h 0 p 507 p 2.07 m/s 58.81 149 km/h 18 216 m 102.75% 13:10:12 02:17:57
13 Finished Eman Sadik EMA OK-1940 LS8 285.38 km 02:22:43 120 km/h 0 p 484 p 2.4 m/s 44.61 155 km/h 16 346 m 106.19% 13:02:26 02:22:43
14 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW28 285.38 km 02:23:52 119 km/h 0 p 479 p 2.33 m/s 48.3 151 km/h 19 265 m 105.17% 13:11:36 02:23:52
15 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL LS8 285.38 km 02:24:55 118.2 km/h 0 p 474 p 2.21 m/s 44.18 153 km/h 17 330 m 102.07% 13:14:08 02:24:55
16 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 285.38 km 02:28:24 115.4 km/h 0 p 459 p 1.98 m/s 53.92 150 km/h 23 202 m 106.51% 13:02:41 02:28:24
17 Finished Milan Zejdlik MZ OK-MZE Discus2 285.38 km 02:28:32 115.3 km/h 0 p 459 p 1.94 m/s 55.93 147 km/h 15 291 m 108.85% 13:07:00 02:28:32
18 Finished Dmitry Andreyev D2A - ASW28 285.38 km 02:28:31 115.3 km/h 10 p 449 p 2.22 m/s 41.37 156 km/h 19 310 m 109.42% 13:02:25 02:28:29
19 Finished Petr Sadik 63 OK-6538 Discus2 285.38 km 02:31:38 112.9 km/h 10 p 436 p 2.15 m/s 45.09 149 km/h 17 323 m 107.22% 13:05:04 02:31:38
20 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Discus2 285.38 km 02:35:13 110.3 km/h 0 p 432 p 2.03 m/s 50.45 144 km/h 20 244 m 107.27% 13:07:58 02:35:12
21 Finished Miro Kucera MK7 OM-2507 Discus2 285.38 km 02:40:28 106.7 km/h 0 p 412 p 1.83 m/s 39.33 153 km/h 18 350 m 100.25% 13:13:21 02:40:28
22 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 285.38 km 02:42:07 105.6 km/h 0 p 406 p 1.96 m/s 44.33 146 km/h 21 276 m 107.18% 13:13:06 02:41:56
23 Finished Petr Plinta 7T OK-0357 LS8 285.38 km 02:46:26 102.9 km/h 0 p 391 p 1.73 m/s 50.94 137 km/h 18 263 m 111.16% 13:14:14 02:46:26
24 Finished Zdena Zazova BZZ OK-3710 Discus2 285.38 km 03:04:06 93 km/h 0 p 347 p 1.21 m/s 46.93 139 km/h 17 292 m 105.81% 13:20:55 03:04:05
25 Finished Honza Matejcek JAN OK-2722 Discus2 285.38 km 03:14:36 88 km/h 0 p 347 p 1.56 m/s 37.76 152 km/h 24 300 m 115.95% 13:21:52 03:14:36
26 Landed Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 172.58 km 0 p 210 p 1.83 m/s 43.89 155 km/h 16 273 m 62.58% 13:02:10 01:48:35
27 Landed Sergio Chausov SVC UR-BEAR Discus2 127.01 km 0 p 154 p 1.75 m/s 41.25 162 km/h 7 374 m 30.54% 13:18:03 01:11:04
28 Landed Milos Kubicek UP OK-4808 Discus2 126.13 km 0 p 153 p 1.91 m/s 38.55 146 km/h 8 337 m 50.17% 13:29:58 01:15:39
29 Landed Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 8.8 km 0 p 11 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Racing Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 195.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Crashed Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 142.04 km 0 p 0 p 2.77 m/s 57.78 152 km/h 6 406 m 54.32% 13:08:54 01:08:15
32 Crashed Martin Baran MOV OK-7103 LS8 79.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Crashed Jaro Pincek H7 OM-1155 ASW28 58.38 km 0 p 0 p 1.74 m/s 36.83 154 km/h 6 273 m 22.15% 13:14:15 00:38:38
34 Crashed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 34.14 km 0 p 0 p 1.45 m/s 34.85 144 km/h 3 162 m 13.85% 13:01:40 00:21:34
35 Racing Gen Iv 244 GEN ASW28 8.43 km 0 p 0 p 0.86 m/s 51.37 126 km/h 4 164 m 4.35% 13:41:09 00:13:26
36 Racing Vladimir Tishevsky TVA VOVKA Discus2 6.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%